Ragazzi a 7 2018/19

Classifica Ragazzi a 7

PosSquadraPtsGVNPFSD
12510811541737
22512813774433
32511812553421
42411803573621
52210712543222
62010622552827
71710523452223
8141142543403
914114253347-14
1010113173860-22
1110113172556-31
128102262340-17
138122282348-25
147112183760-23
153110381772-55

Calendario ragazzi a 7

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiTrasferta
2018-01-26 15:30:2926 Gennaio 2018GS Grisoni 15:30:2915:30CSO S. Carlo
2018-09-29 15:30:0229 Settembre 2018ASD Piano e Valli2 - 2US Prestino 1974
2018-09-29 15:30:2529 Settembre 2018GS Arco Lomazzo11 - 4US S. Maurizio
2018-09-29 15:30:5629 Settembre 2018Nuova E. Terraneo12 - 3GS S. Giovanni Bosco
2018-09-29 16:30:2529 Settembre 2018GSO Buccinigo3 - 3Pol. Castelmartese
2018-09-29 16:30:3529 Settembre 2018OSG Guanzate0 - 10CSO Cirimido 1991
2018-09-29 17:00:0629 Settembre 2018US Giovanile Canzese2 - 4SCS Socco&Vertematese
2018-09-30 11:00:4830 Settembre 2018CSO S. Carlo0 - 2GS Grisoni
2018-10-06 11:00:386 Ottobre 2018SCS Socco&Vertematese6 - 5GS Arco Lomazzo
2018-10-06 15:30:156 Ottobre 2018US Prestino 19744 - 1OSG Guanzate
2018-10-06 15:30:256 Ottobre 2018GS Grisoni0 - 4ASD Piano e Valli
2018-10-06 16:00:116 Ottobre 2018CSO Cirimido 19915 - 4GSO Buccinigo
2018-10-06 17:00:096 Ottobre 2018US S. Maurizio0 - 2Carugo Academy
2018-10-07 11:00:127 Ottobre 2018GS S. Giovanni Bosco2 - 8US Giovanile Canzese
2018-10-07 15:30:317 Ottobre 2018Pol. Castelmartese2 - 5Nuova E. Terraneo
2018-10-13 15:00:1413 Ottobre 2018Nuova E. Terraneo4 - 4CSO Cirimido 1991
2018-10-13 15:30:1913 Ottobre 2018GS Arco Lomazzo7 - 3Carugo Academy
2018-10-13 16:30:0313 Ottobre 2018OSG Guanzate3 - 6GS Grisoni
2018-10-13 16:30:5313 Ottobre 2018GSO Buccinigo8 - 0US Prestino 1974
2018-10-13 17:00:5213 Ottobre 2018US Giovanile Canzese5 - 3Pol. Castelmartese
2018-10-13 17:30:1313 Ottobre 2018SCS Socco&Vertematese7 - 1GS S. Giovanni Bosco
2018-10-14 11:00:2514 Ottobre 2018CSO S. Carlo7 - 4US S. Maurizio
2018-10-20 15:00:5620 Ottobre 2018GS Grisoni3 - 5GSO Buccinigo
2018-10-20 15:30:0920 Ottobre 2018Carugo Academy1 - 1CSO S. Carlo
2018-10-20 15:30:3320 Ottobre 2018US Prestino 19743 - 2Nuova E. Terraneo
2018-10-20 16:00:2420 Ottobre 2018CSO Cirimido 19917 - 0US Giovanile Canzese
2018-10-20 17:00:3920 Ottobre 2018US S. Maurizio0 - 9ASD Piano e Valli
2018-10-21 11:00:2121 Ottobre 2018GS S. Giovanni Bosco4 - 5GS Arco Lomazzo
2018-10-21 15:30:3421 Ottobre 2018Pol. Castelmartese2 - 4SCS Socco&Vertematese
2018-10-27 15:30:0327 Ottobre 2018Nuova E. Terraneo2 - 2GS Grisoni
2018-10-27 15:30:3927 Ottobre 2018GS Arco Lomazzo7 - 1CSO S. Carlo
2018-10-27 15:30:5427 Ottobre 2018ASD Piano e Valli5 - 1Carugo Academy
2018-10-27 16:30:3027 Ottobre 2018OSG Guanzate4 - 4US S. Maurizio
2018-10-27 17:00:1327 Ottobre 2018US Giovanile Canzese5 - 2US Prestino 1974
2018-10-27 18:30:1527 Ottobre 2018SCS Socco&Vertematese4 - 5CSO Cirimido 1991
2018-10-28 11:00:5228 Ottobre 2018GS S. Giovanni Bosco7 - 3Pol. Castelmartese
2018-11-03 15:30:073 Novembre 2018GS Grisoni1 - 5US Giovanile Canzese
2018-11-03 15:30:313 Novembre 2018Carugo Academy4 - 3OSG Guanzate
2018-11-03 15:30:313 Novembre 2018US Prestino 19747 - 3SCS Socco&Vertematese
2018-11-03 16:00:013 Novembre 2018CSO Cirimido 19918 - 1GS S. Giovanni Bosco
2018-11-03 17:00:453 Novembre 2018US S. Maurizio2 - 5GSO Buccinigo
2018-11-04 11:00:574 Novembre 2018CSO S. Carlo 11:00:5711:00ASD Piano e Valli
2018-11-04 15:30:244 Novembre 2018Pol. Castelmartese5 - 4GS Arco Lomazzo
2018-11-10 15:30:2110 Novembre 2018Nuova E. Terraneo5 - 3US S. Maurizio
2018-11-10 15:30:4210 Novembre 2018GS Arco Lomazzo7 - 2ASD Piano e Valli
2018-11-10 16:30:2510 Novembre 2018OSG Guanzate0 - 0CSO S. Carlo
2018-11-10 16:30:4910 Novembre 2018GSO Buccinigo6 - 0Carugo Academy
2018-11-10 18:30:0110 Novembre 2018SCS Socco&Vertematese12 - 3GS Grisoni
2018-11-11 11:00:3011 Novembre 2018GS S. Giovanni Bosco6 - 3US Prestino 1974
2018-11-11 15:30:0211 Novembre 2018Pol. Castelmartese5 - 0CSO Cirimido 1991
2018-11-17 15:30:1017 Novembre 2018GS Grisoni0 - 0GS S. Giovanni Bosco
2018-11-17 15:30:3817 Novembre 2018ASD Piano e Valli11 - 0OSG Guanzate
2018-11-17 15:30:4817 Novembre 2018Carugo Academy1 - 6Nuova E. Terraneo
2018-11-17 15:30:5117 Novembre 2018US Prestino 19743 - 3Pol. Castelmartese
2018-11-17 16:00:4917 Novembre 2018CSO Cirimido 19916 - 11GS Arco Lomazzo
2018-11-17 17:00:3217 Novembre 2018US S. Maurizio4 - 7US Giovanile Canzese
2018-11-18 11:00:4318 Novembre 2018CSO S. Carlo1 - 2GSO Buccinigo
2018-11-24 15:30:1724 Novembre 2018GS Arco Lomazzo4 - 4OSG Guanzate
2018-11-24 16:00:1724 Novembre 2018SCS Socco&Vertematese0 - 4US S. Maurizio
2018-11-24 16:00:4724 Novembre 2018CSO Cirimido 19916 - 1US Prestino 1974
2018-11-24 16:30:3024 Novembre 2018GSO Buccinigo4 - 1ASD Piano e Valli
2018-11-24 17:00:5624 Novembre 2018US Giovanile Canzese5 - 3Carugo Academy
2018-11-25 15:30:1325 Novembre 2018Pol. Castelmartese4 - 0GS Grisoni
2018-11-25 16:00:0525 Novembre 2018Nuova E. Terraneo10 - 1CSO S. Carlo
2018-12-01 15:30:031 Dicembre 2018GS Grisoni2 - 3CSO Cirimido 1991
2018-12-01 15:30:071 Dicembre 2018Carugo Academy3 - 8SCS Socco&Vertematese
2018-12-01 15:30:161 Dicembre 2018ASD Piano e Valli9 - 2Nuova E. Terraneo
2018-12-01 15:30:451 Dicembre 2018US Prestino 19744 - 8GS Arco Lomazzo
2018-12-01 16:30:291 Dicembre 2018OSG Guanzate0 - 13GSO Buccinigo
2018-12-01 17:00:171 Dicembre 2018US S. Maurizio9 - 1GS S. Giovanni Bosco
2018-12-02 15:00:052 Dicembre 2018CSO S. Carlo5 - 8US Giovanile Canzese
2018-12-08 15:30:038 Dicembre 2018US Prestino 19744 - 3GS Grisoni
2018-12-08 15:30:078 Dicembre 2018Nuova E. Terraneo7 - 0OSG Guanzate
2018-12-08 15:30:188 Dicembre 2018GS Arco Lomazzo2 - 4GSO Buccinigo
2018-12-08 16:00:068 Dicembre 2018SCS Socco&Vertematese4 - 3CSO S. Carlo
2018-12-08 17:00:048 Dicembre 2018US Giovanile Canzese1 - 1ASD Piano e Valli
2018-12-09 11:00:519 Dicembre 2018GS S. Giovanni Bosco11 - 1Carugo Academy
2018-12-09 15:30:399 Dicembre 2018Pol. Castelmartese9 - 3US S. Maurizio
2018-12-15 15:30:0215 Dicembre 2018GS Grisoni1 - 6GS Arco Lomazzo
2018-12-15 15:30:4215 Dicembre 2018ASD Piano e Valli1 - 5SCS Socco&Vertematese
2018-12-15 16:30:2715 Dicembre 2018Carugo Academy6 - 4Pol. Castelmartese
2018-12-15 16:30:3915 Dicembre 2018OSG Guanzate2 - 9US Giovanile Canzese
2018-12-15 16:30:4115 Dicembre 2018GSO Buccinigo 16:30:4116:30Nuova E. Terraneo
2018-12-15 17:00:1815 Dicembre 2018US S. Maurizio 17:00:1817:00CSO Cirimido 1991
2018-12-16 11:00:3116 Dicembre 2018CSO S. Carlo4 - 2GS S. Giovanni Bosco
2018-12-22 15:30:0022 Dicembre 2018GS Arco Lomazzo 15:30:0015:30Nuova E. Terraneo
2018-12-22 15:30:4922 Dicembre 2018US Prestino 1974 15:30:4915:30US S. Maurizio
2018-12-22 16:00:2922 Dicembre 2018CSO Cirimido 1991 16:00:2916:00Carugo Academy
2018-12-22 16:00:5422 Dicembre 2018SCS Socco&Vertematese 16:00:5416:00OSG Guanzate
2018-12-22 17:00:5722 Dicembre 2018US Giovanile Canzese 17:00:5717:00GSO Buccinigo
2018-12-23 11:00:4223 Dicembre 2018GS S. Giovanni Bosco 11:00:4211:00ASD Piano e Valli
2018-12-23 15:30:2123 Dicembre 2018Pol. Castelmartese 15:30:2115:30CSO S. Carlo
2018-12-23 17:00:5323 Dicembre 2018US S. Maurizio 17:00:5317:00SCS Socco&Vertematese
2019-01-12 15:30:1812 Gennaio 2019Carugo Academy 15:30:1815:30US Prestino 1974
2019-01-12 15:30:3012 Gennaio 2019ASD Piano e Valli 15:30:3015:30Pol. Castelmartese
2019-01-12 15:30:5712 Gennaio 2019Nuova E. Terraneo 15:30:5715:30US Giovanile Canzese
2019-01-12 16:30:4512 Gennaio 2019OSG Guanzate 16:30:4516:30GS S. Giovanni Bosco
2019-01-12 16:30:4912 Gennaio 2019GSO Buccinigo 16:30:4916:30SCS Socco&Vertematese
2019-01-12 17:00:0812 Gennaio 2019US S. Maurizio 17:00:0817:00GS Grisoni
2019-01-13 11:00:1613 Gennaio 2019CSO S. Carlo 11:00:1611:00CSO Cirimido 1991
2019-01-19 15:30:0619 Gennaio 2019GS Grisoni 15:30:0615:30Carugo Academy
2019-01-19 15:30:1119 Gennaio 2019GS Arco Lomazzo 15:30:1115:30US Giovanile Canzese
2019-01-19 15:30:4819 Gennaio 2019US Prestino 1974 15:30:4815:30CSO S. Carlo
2019-01-19 16:00:4019 Gennaio 2019CSO Cirimido 1991 16:00:4016:00ASD Piano e Valli
2019-01-19 16:00:5319 Gennaio 2019SCS Socco&Vertematese 16:00:5316:00Nuova E. Terraneo
2019-01-20 11:00:2820 Gennaio 2019GS S. Giovanni Bosco 11:00:2811:00GSO Buccinigo
2019-01-20 15:30:5920 Gennaio 2019Pol. Castelmartese 15:30:5915:30OSG Guanzate
2019-01-26 14:00:1226 Gennaio 2019CSO Cirimido 1991 14:00:1214:00OSG Guanzate
2019-01-26 15:30:5226 Gennaio 2019GS Grisoni 15:30:5215:30CSO S. Carlo
2019-01-26 16:00:2526 Gennaio 2019US Prestino 1974 16:00:2516:00ASD Piano e Valli
2019-01-26 16:00:5026 Gennaio 2019SCS Socco&Vertematese 16:00:5016:00US Giovanile Canzese
2019-01-26 17:00:3726 Gennaio 2019US S. Maurizio 17:00:3717:00GS Arco Lomazzo
2019-01-27 11:00:5227 Gennaio 2019GS S. Giovanni Bosco 11:00:5211:00Nuova E. Terraneo
2019-01-27 15:30:0827 Gennaio 2019Pol. Castelmartese 15:30:0815:30GSO Buccinigo
2019-02-02 15:30:162 Febbraio 2019ASD Piano e Valli 15:30:1615:30GS Grisoni
2019-02-02 15:30:362 Febbraio 2019GS Arco Lomazzo 15:30:3615:30SCS Socco&Vertematese
2019-02-02 15:30:422 Febbraio 2019Nuova E. Terraneo 15:30:4215:30Pol. Castelmartese
2019-02-02 15:30:522 Febbraio 2019Carugo Academy 15:30:5215:30US S. Maurizio
2019-02-02 16:30:262 Febbraio 2019OSG Guanzate 16:30:2616:30US Prestino 1974
2019-02-02 16:30:412 Febbraio 2019GSO Buccinigo 16:30:4116:30CSO Cirimido 1991
2019-02-02 17:00:152 Febbraio 2019US Giovanile Canzese 17:00:1517:00GS S. Giovanni Bosco
2019-02-09 15:30:199 Febbraio 2019US Prestino 1974 15:30:1915:30GSO Buccinigo
2019-02-09 15:30:309 Febbraio 2019Carugo Academy 15:30:3015:30GS Arco Lomazzo
2019-02-09 15:30:599 Febbraio 2019GS Grisoni 15:30:5915:30OSG Guanzate
2019-02-09 16:00:489 Febbraio 2019CSO Cirimido 1991 16:00:4816:00Nuova E. Terraneo
2019-02-09 17:00:009 Febbraio 2019US S. Maurizio 17:00:0017:00CSO S. Carlo
2019-02-10 11:00:2010 Febbraio 2019GS S. Giovanni Bosco 11:00:2011:00SCS Socco&Vertematese
2019-02-10 15:30:1210 Febbraio 2019Pol. Castelmartese 15:30:1215:30US Giovanile Canzese
2019-02-16 15:30:1116 Febbraio 2019Nuova E. Terraneo 15:30:1115:30US Prestino 1974
2019-02-16 15:30:3516 Febbraio 2019GS Arco Lomazzo 15:30:3515:30GS S. Giovanni Bosco
2019-02-16 15:30:4616 Febbraio 2019ASD Piano e Valli 15:30:4615:30US S. Maurizio
2019-02-16 16:00:5616 Febbraio 2019SCS Socco&Vertematese 16:00:5616:00Pol. Castelmartese
2019-02-16 16:30:1716 Febbraio 2019GSO Buccinigo 16:30:1716:30GS Grisoni
2019-02-16 17:00:0516 Febbraio 2019US Giovanile Canzese 17:00:0517:00CSO Cirimido 1991
2019-02-17 11:00:1117 Febbraio 2019CSO S. Carlo 11:00:1111:00Carugo Academy
2019-02-23 15:30:0523 Febbraio 2019US Prestino 1974 15:30:0515:30US Giovanile Canzese
2019-02-23 15:30:1223 Febbraio 2019GS Grisoni 15:30:1215:30Nuova E. Terraneo
2019-02-23 15:30:2623 Febbraio 2019Carugo Academy 15:30:2615:30ASD Piano e Valli
2019-02-23 16:00:4223 Febbraio 2019CSO Cirimido 1991 16:00:4216:00SCS Socco&Vertematese
2019-02-23 17:00:1323 Febbraio 2019US S. Maurizio 17:00:1317:00OSG Guanzate
2019-02-24 11:00:0724 Febbraio 2019CSO S. Carlo 11:00:0711:00GS Arco Lomazzo
2019-02-24 15:30:1424 Febbraio 2019Pol. Castelmartese 15:30:1415:30GS S. Giovanni Bosco
2019-03-02 15:30:122 Marzo 2019GS Arco Lomazzo 15:30:1215:30Pol. Castelmartese
2019-03-02 15:30:262 Marzo 2019ASD Piano e Valli 15:30:2615:30CSO S. Carlo
2019-03-02 16:00:062 Marzo 2019SCS Socco&Vertematese 16:00:0616:00US Prestino 1974
2019-03-02 16:30:162 Marzo 2019GSO Buccinigo 16:30:1616:30US S. Maurizio
2019-03-02 16:30:172 Marzo 2019OSG Guanzate 16:30:1716:30Carugo Academy
2019-03-02 17:00:132 Marzo 2019US Giovanile Canzese 17:00:1317:00GS Grisoni
2019-03-03 11:00:583 Marzo 2019GS S. Giovanni Bosco 11:00:5811:00CSO Cirimido 1991
2019-03-09 15:30:149 Marzo 2019ASD Piano e Valli 15:30:1415:30GS Arco Lomazzo
2019-03-09 15:30:469 Marzo 2019US Prestino 1974 15:30:4615:30GS S. Giovanni Bosco
2019-03-09 15:30:529 Marzo 2019GS Grisoni 15:30:5215:30SCS Socco&Vertematese
2019-03-09 15:30:569 Marzo 2019Carugo Academy 15:30:5615:30GSO Buccinigo
2019-03-09 16:00:339 Marzo 2019CSO Cirimido 1991 16:00:3316:00Pol. Castelmartese
2019-03-09 17:00:479 Marzo 2019US S. Maurizio 17:00:4717:00Nuova E. Terraneo
2019-03-10 11:00:5810 Marzo 2019CSO S. Carlo 11:00:5811:00OSG Guanzate
2019-03-16 15:30:2316 Marzo 2019GS Arco Lomazzo 15:30:2315:30CSO Cirimido 1991
2019-03-16 15:30:3616 Marzo 2019Nuova E. Terraneo 15:30:3615:30Carugo Academy
2019-03-16 16:30:3716 Marzo 2019OSG Guanzate 16:30:3716:30ASD Piano e Valli
2019-03-16 16:30:4016 Marzo 2019GSO Buccinigo 16:30:4016:30CSO S. Carlo
2019-03-16 17:00:2516 Marzo 2019US Giovanile Canzese 17:00:2517:00US S. Maurizio
2019-03-17 11:00:2317 Marzo 2019GS S. Giovanni Bosco 11:00:2311:00GS Grisoni
2019-03-17 15:30:0617 Marzo 2019Pol. Castelmartese 15:30:0615:30US Prestino 1974
2019-03-23 15:30:3323 Marzo 2019GS Grisoni 15:30:3315:30Pol. Castelmartese
2019-03-23 15:30:3423 Marzo 2019US Prestino 1974 15:30:3415:30CSO Cirimido 1991
2019-03-23 15:30:4623 Marzo 2019Carugo Academy 15:30:4615:30US Giovanile Canzese
2019-03-23 15:30:5123 Marzo 2019ASD Piano e Valli 15:30:5115:30GSO Buccinigo
2019-03-23 16:30:4923 Marzo 2019OSG Guanzate 16:30:4916:30GS Arco Lomazzo
2019-03-23 17:00:3723 Marzo 2019US S. Maurizio 17:00:3717:00SCS Socco&Vertematese
2019-03-24 11:00:5124 Marzo 2019CSO S. Carlo 11:00:5111:00Nuova E. Terraneo
2019-03-30 15:30:2930 Marzo 2019Nuova E. Terraneo 15:30:2915:30ASD Piano e Valli
2019-03-30 15:30:3630 Marzo 2019GS Arco Lomazzo 15:30:3615:30US Prestino 1974
2019-03-30 16:00:1730 Marzo 2019SCS Socco&Vertematese 16:00:1716:00Carugo Academy
2019-03-30 16:00:5530 Marzo 2019CSO Cirimido 1991 16:00:5516:00GS Grisoni
2019-03-30 16:30:3430 Marzo 2019GSO Buccinigo 16:30:3416:30OSG Guanzate
2019-03-30 17:00:2730 Marzo 2019US Giovanile Canzese 17:00:2717:00CSO S. Carlo
2019-03-31 11:00:5631 Marzo 2019GS S. Giovanni Bosco 11:00:5611:00US S. Maurizio
2019-04-06 15:30:006 Aprile 2019ASD Piano e Valli 15:30:0015:30US Giovanile Canzese
2019-04-06 15:30:456 Aprile 2019GS Grisoni 15:30:4515:30US Prestino 1974
2019-04-06 15:30:576 Aprile 2019Carugo Academy 15:30:5715:30GS S. Giovanni Bosco
2019-04-06 16:00:316 Aprile 2019OSG Guanzate 16:00:3116:00Nuova E. Terraneo
2019-04-06 16:30:566 Aprile 2019GSO Buccinigo 16:30:5616:30GS Arco Lomazzo
2019-04-06 17:00:356 Aprile 2019US S. Maurizio 17:00:3517:00Pol. Castelmartese
2019-04-07 11:00:167 Aprile 2019CSO S. Carlo 11:00:1611:00SCS Socco&Vertematese
2019-04-13 15:30:2913 Aprile 2019Nuova E. Terraneo 15:30:2915:30GSO Buccinigo
2019-04-13 15:30:3913 Aprile 2019GS Arco Lomazzo 15:30:3915:30GS Grisoni
2019-04-13 16:00:0313 Aprile 2019CSO Cirimido 1991 16:00:0316:00US S. Maurizio
2019-04-13 16:00:4613 Aprile 2019SCS Socco&Vertematese 16:00:4616:00ASD Piano e Valli
2019-04-13 17:00:0513 Aprile 2019US Giovanile Canzese 17:00:0517:00OSG Guanzate
2019-04-14 11:00:2114 Aprile 2019GS S. Giovanni Bosco 11:00:2111:00CSO S. Carlo
2019-04-14 15:30:1014 Aprile 2019Pol. Castelmartese 15:30:1015:30Carugo Academy
2019-04-27 15:30:0327 Aprile 2019Nuova E. Terraneo 15:30:0315:30GS Arco Lomazzo
2019-04-27 15:30:0827 Aprile 2019Carugo Academy 15:30:0815:30CSO Cirimido 1991
2019-04-27 15:30:3227 Aprile 2019ASD Piano e Valli 15:30:3215:30GS S. Giovanni Bosco
2019-04-27 16:30:2427 Aprile 2019GSO Buccinigo 16:30:2416:30US Giovanile Canzese
2019-04-27 16:30:5327 Aprile 2019OSG Guanzate 16:30:5316:30SCS Socco&Vertematese
2019-04-27 17:00:2627 Aprile 2019US S. Maurizio 17:00:2617:00US Prestino 1974
2019-04-28 11:00:0928 Aprile 2019CSO S. Carlo 11:00:0911:00Pol. Castelmartese
2019-05-04 15:30:294 Maggio 2019US Prestino 1974 15:30:2915:30Carugo Academy
2019-05-04 15:30:394 Maggio 2019GS Grisoni 15:30:3915:30US S. Maurizio
2019-05-04 16:00:144 Maggio 2019SCS Socco&Vertematese 16:00:1416:00GSO Buccinigo
2019-05-04 16:00:394 Maggio 2019CSO Cirimido 1991 16:00:3916:00CSO S. Carlo
2019-05-04 17:00:574 Maggio 2019US Giovanile Canzese 17:00:5717:00Nuova E. Terraneo
2019-05-05 11:00:095 Maggio 2019GS S. Giovanni Bosco 11:00:0911:00OSG Guanzate
2019-05-05 15:30:575 Maggio 2019Pol. Castelmartese 15:30:5715:30ASD Piano e Valli
2019-05-11 15:30:1211 Maggio 2019Carugo Academy 15:30:1215:30GS Grisoni
2019-05-11 15:30:4311 Maggio 2019Nuova E. Terraneo 15:30:4315:30SCS Socco&Vertematese
2019-05-11 15:30:4411 Maggio 2019ASD Piano e Valli 15:30:4415:30CSO Cirimido 1991
2019-05-11 16:30:3511 Maggio 2019OSG Guanzate 16:30:3516:30Pol. Castelmartese
2019-05-11 16:30:3511 Maggio 2019GSO Buccinigo 16:30:3516:30GS S. Giovanni Bosco
2019-05-11 17:00:3511 Maggio 2019US Giovanile Canzese 17:00:3517:00GS Arco Lomazzo
2019-05-12 11:00:4212 Maggio 2019CSO S. Carlo 11:00:4211:00US Prestino 1974