Under 10 2017/18

Classifica Under 10

PosSquadraPtsGVNPFSD
1401613121061393
237161213521933
331161015421824
4241673638362
5221671833330
621166373942-3
7141642102642-16
891630132062-42
9316101517108-91

Calendario Under 10

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiTrasferta
2017-10-14 15:00:1014 ottobre 2017SCS Socco&Vertematese2 - 1GSO Buccinigo
2017-10-14 15:00:2014 ottobre 2017OSG Guanzate6 - 0CSO S. Carlo B
2017-10-14 15:00:2714 ottobre 2017Pol. Azzurra/S. Luigi BLU9 - 1Inter Club Valbrona
2017-10-14 15:30:0314 ottobre 2017GS Grisoni3 - 1S. Michele A
2017-10-28 15:00:0028 ottobre 2017CSO S. Carlo B0 - 16Pol. Azzurra/S. Luigi BLU
2017-10-28 15:00:4028 ottobre 2017GSO Buccinigo3 - 3OSG Guanzate
2017-10-28 16:15:3028 ottobre 2017S. Michele A2 - 1SCS Socco&Vertematese
2017-10-29 15:00:1429 ottobre 2017Inter Club Valbrona1 - 3GS S. Giuseppe
2017-11-04 15:00:344 novembre 2017OSG Guanzate1 - 0S. Michele A
2017-11-04 15:00:514 novembre 2017Pol. Azzurra/S. Luigi BLU7 - 0GSO Buccinigo
2017-11-05 15:00:065 novembre 2017GS S. GiuseppeNon - DisputataGS Grisoni
2017-11-05 15:00:135 novembre 2017Inter Club Valbrona4 - 1CSO S. Carlo B
2017-11-18 15:00:0718 novembre 2017GSO Buccinigo2 - 0Inter Club Valbrona
2017-11-18 15:00:2218 novembre 2017CSO S. Carlo B0 - 6GS S. Giuseppe
2017-11-18 15:30:2218 novembre 2017GS Grisoni5 - 3SCS Socco&Vertematese
2017-11-18 16:15:3918 novembre 2017S. Michele A0 - 2Pol. Azzurra/S. Luigi BLU
2017-11-25 15:00:1325 novembre 2017CSO S. Carlo B0 - 6GSO Buccinigo
2017-11-25 15:00:2525 novembre 2017OSG Guanzate1 - 2GS Grisoni
2017-11-26 15:00:0426 novembre 2017GS S. Giuseppe5 - 2SCS Socco&Vertematese
2017-11-26 15:00:4626 novembre 2017Inter Club Valbrona1 - 2S. Michele A
2017-12-02 15:00:292 dicembre 2017SCS Socco&Vertematese1 - 0OSG Guanzate
2017-12-02 15:00:482 dicembre 2017GSO Buccinigo1 - 0GS S. Giuseppe
2017-12-02 15:30:502 dicembre 2017GS Grisoni1 - 4Pol. Azzurra/S. Luigi BLU
2017-12-02 16:15:132 dicembre 2017S. Michele A6 - 0CSO S. Carlo B
2017-12-09 15:00:089 dicembre 2017GSO Buccinigo2 - 4S. Michele A
2017-12-09 15:00:249 dicembre 2017Pol. Azzurra/S. Luigi BLU7 - 2SCS Socco&Vertematese
2017-12-10 15:00:0510 dicembre 2017GS S. Giuseppe0 - 2OSG Guanzate
2017-12-10 15:00:4810 dicembre 2017Inter Club Valbrona1 - 5GS Grisoni
2017-12-16 15:00:0416 dicembre 2017SCS Socco&Vertematese2 - 0Inter Club Valbrona
2017-12-16 15:00:4216 dicembre 2017OSG Guanzate1 - 2Pol. Azzurra/S. Luigi BLU
2017-12-16 15:30:3216 dicembre 2017GS Grisoni6 - 1CSO S. Carlo B
2017-12-16 16:15:5516 dicembre 2017S. Michele A0 - 2GS S. Giuseppe
2018-01-11 15:00:5011 gennaio 2018Inter Club Valbrona1 - 11Pol. Azzurra/S. Luigi BLU
2018-01-27 15:00:0627 gennaio 2018GSO Buccinigo0 - 3GS Grisoni
2018-01-27 15:00:5227 gennaio 2018CSO S. Carlo B2 - 8SCS Socco&Vertematese
2018-01-28 15:00:0928 gennaio 2018GS S. Giuseppe3 - 3Pol. Azzurra/S. Luigi BLU
2018-01-28 15:00:3528 gennaio 2018Inter Club Valbrona1 - 7OSG Guanzate
2018-02-10 15:00:2310 febbraio 2018CSO S. Carlo B1 - 2OSG Guanzate
2018-02-10 15:00:5610 febbraio 2018GSO Buccinigo1 - 1SCS Socco&Vertematese
2018-02-10 16:15:3310 febbraio 2018S. Michele A0 - 3GS Grisoni
2018-02-17 15:00:0817 febbraio 2018SCS Socco&Vertematese3 - 0S. Michele A
2018-02-17 15:00:3217 febbraio 2018OSG Guanzate3 - 0GSO Buccinigo
2018-02-17 15:00:5117 febbraio 2018Pol. Azzurra/S. Luigi BLU14 - 0CSO S. Carlo B
2018-02-18 15:00:0818 febbraio 2018GS S. Giuseppe2 - 3Inter Club Valbrona
2018-02-24 15:00:3624 febbraio 2018GSO BuccinigoNon - DisputataPol. Azzurra/S. Luigi BLU
2018-02-24 15:00:4224 febbraio 2018CSO S. Carlo B0 - 3Inter Club Valbrona
2018-02-24 15:30:4424 febbraio 2018GS Grisoni5 - 0GS S. Giuseppe
2018-02-24 16:15:0724 febbraio 2018S. Michele A0 - 3OSG Guanzate
2018-03-03 15:00:233 marzo 2018Pol. Azzurra/S. Luigi BLU7 - 2S. Michele A
2018-03-03 15:00:593 marzo 2018SCS Socco&Vertematese2 - 2GS Grisoni
2018-03-04 15:00:194 marzo 2018GS S. Giuseppe8 - 2CSO S. Carlo B
2018-03-04 15:00:504 marzo 2018Inter Club Valbrona1 - 3GSO Buccinigo
2018-03-10 15:00:3910 marzo 2018GSO Buccinigo3 - 6CSO S. Carlo B
2018-03-10 15:00:4110 marzo 2018SCS Socco&Vertematese1 - 1GS S. Giuseppe
2018-03-10 15:30:0210 marzo 2018GS Grisoni4 - 2OSG Guanzate
2018-03-10 16:15:1410 marzo 2018S. Michele A3 - 0Inter Club Valbrona
2018-03-17 15:00:2617 marzo 2018Pol. Azzurra/S. Luigi BLUNon - DisputataGS Grisoni
2018-03-17 15:00:5317 marzo 2018CSO S. Carlo B1 - 8S. Michele A
2018-03-17 15:00:5817 marzo 2018OSG Guanzate3 - 0SCS Socco&Vertematese
2018-03-18 15:00:3818 marzo 2018GS S. Giuseppe6 - 2GSO Buccinigo
2018-04-07 15:00:297 aprile 2018OSG Guanzate2 - 1GS S. Giuseppe
2018-04-07 15:00:567 aprile 2018SCS Socco&Vertematese1 - 5Pol. Azzurra/S. Luigi BLU
2018-04-07 15:30:217 aprile 2018GS Grisoni4 - 2Inter Club Valbrona
2018-04-07 16:15:357 aprile 2018S. Michele A3 - 2GSO Buccinigo
2018-04-21 15:00:4121 aprile 2018CSO S. Carlo B2 - 6GS Grisoni
2018-04-21 15:00:4221 aprile 2018Pol. Azzurra/S. Luigi BLU3 - 1OSG Guanzate
2018-04-22 15:00:0522 aprile 2018GS S. Giuseppe2 - 2S. Michele A
2018-04-22 15:00:1022 aprile 2018Inter Club Valbrona1 - 3SCS Socco&Vertematese
2018-04-28 15:00:1628 aprile 2018OSG Guanzate5 - 0Inter Club Valbrona
2018-04-28 15:00:4428 aprile 2018Pol. Azzurra/S. Luigi BLU16 - 0GS S. Giuseppe
2018-04-28 15:00:4528 aprile 2018SCS Socco&Vertematese6 - 1CSO S. Carlo B
2018-04-28 15:30:1428 aprile 2018GS Grisoni3 - 0GSO Buccinigo