Under 10 Playout 2018/19

Classifica Under 10 Playout

PosSquadraPtsGVNPFSD
12811911601446
22811911461531
32511812461729
42311722412120
5181160550464
6161151531301
715115063043-13
8141142529272
910113173253-21
108112272343-20
115111281948-29
1211101101464-50

Calendario Playout Under 10

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiTrasferta
CSO S. Carlo vs Pol. Sant’Agata GIALLA2019-02-16 15:30:4116 Febbraio 20193 - 7
S. Michele A vs S. Michele B2019-02-16 16:15:0816 Febbraio 20197 - 1
Pol. Sant’Agata BLU vs OSG Guanzate B2019-02-16 16:30:4016 Febbraio 20191 - 3
SCS Socco&Vertematese vs Inter Club Valbrona2019-02-16 17:30:3616 Febbraio 20193 - 1
ASD Cittadella 1945 vs US Mulini GIALLA2019-02-17 10:30:3717 Febbraio 20197 - 0
ASD Piano e Valli vs AS B.C.F.2019-02-17 10:30:3917 Febbraio 20195 - 1
AS B.C.F. vs Pol. Sant’Agata BLU2019-02-23 14:00:2723 Febbraio 20195 - 2
US Mulini GIALLA vs CSO S. Carlo2019-02-23 14:30:2223 Febbraio 20191 - 10
Inter Club Valbrona vs S. Michele A2019-02-23 14:30:5423 Febbraio 20191 - 1
OSG Guanzate B vs ASD Cittadella 19452019-02-23 15:00:1823 Febbraio 20192 - 7
S. Michele B vs ASD Piano e Valli2019-02-23 16:15:4823 Febbraio 20191 - 1
Pol. Sant’Agata GIALLA vs SCS Socco&Vertematese2019-02-23 16:30:1023 Febbraio 20193 - 1
ASD Piano e Valli vs Inter Club Valbrona2019-03-02 10:30:412 Marzo 20191 - 5
SCS Socco&Vertematese vs US Mulini GIALLA2019-03-02 15:30:002 Marzo 20194 - 5
S. Michele A vs Pol. Sant’Agata GIALLA2019-03-02 16:15:482 Marzo 20193 - 1
Pol. Sant’Agata BLU vs S. Michele B2019-03-02 16:30:192 Marzo 20193 - 1
ASD Cittadella 1945 vs CSO S. Carlo2019-03-03 10:30:033 Marzo 20198 - 0
OSG Guanzate B vs AS B.C.F.2019-03-03 15:00:033 Marzo 20196 - 0
AS B.C.F. vs ASD Cittadella 19452019-03-09 14:00:089 Marzo 20193 - 3
Inter Club Valbrona vs Pol. Sant’Agata BLU2019-03-09 14:30:279 Marzo 20196 - 1
US Mulini GIALLA vs S. Michele A2019-03-09 14:30:499 Marzo 20192 - 6
CSO S. Carlo vs SCS Socco&Vertematese2019-03-09 15:30:049 Marzo 20193 - 5
S. Michele B vs OSG Guanzate B2019-03-09 16:15:189 Marzo 20191 - 6
Pol. Sant’Agata GIALLA vs ASD Piano e Valli2019-03-09 16:30:409 Marzo 20191 - 1
AS B.C.F. vs S. Michele B2019-03-16 14:00:0316 Marzo 20194 - 1
OSG Guanzate B vs Inter Club Valbrona2019-03-16 15:00:2016 Marzo 20190 - 3
S. Michele A vs CSO S. Carlo2019-03-16 15:15:4816 Marzo 20197 - 0
Pol. Sant’Agata BLU vs Pol. Sant’Agata GIALLA2019-03-16 16:30:2316 Marzo 20194 - 4
ASD Piano e Valli vs US Mulini GIALLA2019-03-17 10:30:1017 Marzo 20196 - 0
ASD Cittadella 1945 vs SCS Socco&Vertematese2019-03-17 10:30:1117 Marzo 20198 - 1
CSO S. Carlo vs ASD Piano e Valli2019-03-23 14:30:1223 Marzo 20196 - 3
Inter Club Valbrona vs AS B.C.F.2019-03-23 14:30:4023 Marzo 20197 - 1
US Mulini GIALLA vs Pol. Sant’Agata BLU2019-03-23 14:30:5023 Marzo 20196 - 1
S. Michele B vs ASD Cittadella 19452019-03-23 16:15:1923 Marzo 20191 - 9
Pol. Sant’Agata GIALLA vs OSG Guanzate B2019-03-23 16:30:5323 Marzo 20198 - 1
SCS Socco&Vertematese vs S. Michele A2019-03-23 17:30:3023 Marzo 20191 - 3
AS B.C.F. vs Pol. Sant’Agata GIALLA2019-03-30 14:00:4930 Marzo 20191 - 4
OSG Guanzate B vs US Mulini GIALLA2019-03-30 15:00:1030 Marzo 20193 - 2
S. Michele B vs Inter Club Valbrona2019-03-30 16:15:4030 Marzo 20190 - 7
Pol. Sant’Agata BLU vs CSO S. Carlo2019-03-30 16:30:1530 Marzo 20193 - 4
ASD Piano e Valli vs SCS Socco&Vertematese2019-03-31 10:30:2431 Marzo 20193 - 1
ASD Cittadella 1945 vs S. Michele A2019-03-31 10:30:2631 Marzo 20194 - 0
US Mulini GIALLA vs AS B.C.F.2019-04-27 14:30:1827 Aprile 20194 - 4
Inter Club Valbrona vs ASD Cittadella 19452019-04-27 14:30:3727 Aprile 20193 - 4
CSO S. Carlo vs OSG Guanzate B2019-04-27 15:30:3427 Aprile 201910 - 2
S. Michele A vs ASD Piano e Valli2019-04-27 16:15:0427 Aprile 20193 - 1
Pol. Sant’Agata GIALLA vs S. Michele B2019-04-27 16:30:0327 Aprile 20195 - 0
SCS Socco&Vertematese vs Pol. Sant’Agata BLU2019-04-27 17:30:5427 Aprile 20191 - 1
AS B.C.F. vs CSO S. Carlo2019-05-04 14:00:454 Maggio 20194 - 5
Inter Club Valbrona vs Pol. Sant’Agata GIALLA2019-05-04 14:30:164 Maggio 20193 - 2
OSG Guanzate B vs SCS Socco&Vertematese2019-05-04 15:00:534 Maggio 20190 - 4
S. Michele B vs US Mulini GIALLA2019-05-04 16:15:404 Maggio 20194 - 7
Pol. Sant’Agata BLU vs S. Michele A2019-05-04 16:30:584 Maggio 20191 - 7
ASD Cittadella 1945 vs ASD Piano e Valli2019-05-05 10:30:145 Maggio 20194 - 0
US Mulini GIALLA vs Inter Club Valbrona2019-05-11 14:30:4411 Maggio 20193 - 5
CSO S. Carlo vs S. Michele B2019-05-11 15:30:0711 Maggio 20198 - 1
Pol. Sant’Agata GIALLA vs ASD Cittadella 19452019-05-11 16:00:2111 Maggio 20193 - 2
S. Michele A vs OSG Guanzate B2019-05-11 16:15:2511 Maggio 20196 - 3
SCS Socco&Vertematese vs AS B.C.F.2019-05-11 17:30:0811 Maggio 20193 - 0
ASD Piano e Valli vs Pol. Sant’Agata BLU2019-05-12 10:30:2712 Maggio 20197 - 1
AS B.C.F. vs S. Michele A2019-05-18 14:00:0318 Maggio 20190 - 3
Inter Club Valbrona vs CSO S. Carlo2019-05-18 14:30:5218 Maggio 20195 - 1
OSG Guanzate B vs ASD Piano e Valli2019-05-18 15:00:0218 Maggio 20194 - 1
S. Michele B vs SCS Socco&Vertematese2019-05-18 16:15:5918 Maggio 20193 - 7
Pol. Sant’Agata GIALLA vs US Mulini GIALLA2019-05-18 16:30:3418 Maggio 20193 - 2
ASD Cittadella 1945 vs Pol. Sant’Agata BLU2019-05-19 10:30:5519 Maggio 20194 - 1